The Saint's Magic Power Is Omnipotent, Vol. 5 okładka

The Saint's Magic Power Is Omnipotent, Vol. 5

Light Novel

Posłuchaj fragmentu

Wypróbuj Audible Standard bezpłatnie przez 30 dni

Następnie 6,99 € za miesiąc. W każdej chwili możesz anulować subskrypcję
Wypróbuj za 0,00 €
Więcej ofert

The Saint's Magic Power Is Omnipotent, Vol. 5

Autor: Yuka Tachibana
Czyta: Veronica Taylor
Wypróbuj za 0,00 €

Po 30 dniach okresu próbnego koszt subskrypcji będzie wynosił 6,99 €/miesiąc a subskrypcja będzie odnawiana automatycznie. Subskrypcję można anulować w każdej chwili.

Kup za 12,62 €

Kup za 12,62 €

Saisonale Sparangebote | 0,99 € pro Monat für die ersten 3 Monate

Danach 6,99 €/Monat. Bedingungen gelten. Monatlich kündbar.

MERCHANT, LADY, SAINT

Now that Sei has performed multiple miracles in the capital and beyond, her reputation is on the rise, as are her business ventures. Unfortunately, not everyone harbors entirely noble intentions for the Saint. Some would use her for their own ends. That's why Sei's friends and benefactors want to help her start her own company, as well as to secure her official place in high society—before someone tries to claim everything she's made, and everything she is, for themselves.

©2020 Yuka Tachibana, Yasuyuki Syuri (P)2020 Yuka Tachibana, Yasuyuki Syuri
Beletrystyka popularna Filmy, gry telewizyjne i wideo Literatura i beletrystyka

Te tytuły mogą Ci się spodobać

The Saint's Magic Power is Omnipotent, Vol. 1 okładka
The Weakest Tamer Began a Journey to Pick Up Trash, Vol. 1 okładka
The Saint's Magic Power Is Omnipotent (Light Novel), Vol. 6 okładka
A Tale of the Secret Saint (Light Novel) Vol. 1 okładka
Reincarnated as a Sword (Light Novel), Vol. 1 okładka
7th Time Loop: The Villainess Enjoys a Carefree Life Married to Her Worst Enemy!, Vol. 1 okładka
Accomplishments of the Duke's Daughter (Light Novel), Vol. 1 okładka
Syl: Nucleus okładka
Lout of Count's Family (Novel), Vol. 1 okładka
The Condemned Villainess Goes Back in Time and Aims to Become the Ultimate Villain (Light Novel), Vol. 1 okładka
The Too-Perfect Saint okładka
Heroine? Saint? No, I'm an All-Works Maid (and Proud of It)!, Vol. 1 okładka
Didn't I Say to Make My Abilities Average in the Next Life?!, Vol. 1 okładka
Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear (Light Novel) Vol. 1 okładka
New Life as a Max Level Archmage okładka
Ascendance of a Bookworm: Part 1 Volume 1 okładka
adbl_web_anon_alc_button_suppression_t1
Brak recenzji